Every Day is A New Day

“You can become blind by seeing each day as a similar one. Each day is a different one, each day brings a miracle of its own. It's just a matter of paying attention to this miracle.”

cantik, seksi, pacar, istri

Cari perempuan cantik, perempuan seksi untuk dijadikan pacar tetapi carilah perempuan baik, perempuan pintar untuk dijadikan istri,

Kalo dapet istri cantik, seksi, baik dan pintar, anggap itu sebagai anugerah

but if she is smart enough then probably she won't even considering you as an option

2 komentar:

May 1, 2010 at 9:14 AM Sang Cerpenis bercerita said...

bener banget. krn isteri kan pendamping seumur hidup jadi jgn liat cantik dan sexy nya aja ya.

May 2, 2010 at 4:33 PM madinger said...

wakakaka :D
iya juga ya :D

blognya saya follow ya :)

Post a Comment

do as you like but please do it with respect